SEÇÃO DE COMANDO
 

MAJ       GEORGE PEREIRA SANTA ROSA
2° TEN  JOSÉ ADRIANO DE ABREU SILVA
1º SGT   PAULO SÉRGIO CESCA
1° SGT   JAILSON QUERINO ROCHA
1° SGT   MOISES DOS SANTOS
2° SGT   FABIO BEZERRA DE LIMA
2° SGT   HUMBERTO EDUARDO DOS SANTOS
3º SGT   EDNALDO VIEIRA DA SILVA
3º SGT   PAULO SOARES DA SILVA FILHO
3º SGT   JAILSON GONÇALVES DE SENA
3º SGT   JOSE GOMES DOS SANTOS
3º SGT   JOSÉ CARLOS DA SILVA
3º SGT   IZAIAS JOSÉ DOS SANTOS
3º SGT   DENILSON JOSE DA SILVA
3º SGT   EDNALDO CONSTATINO DENIS
3º SGT   CLÉCIO LINDOMAR DA SILVA
CB EP    AMADEUS MANOEL DA CRUZ
SD EP    EMMANOEL DA SILVA MACHADO
SD EP    WILLIAMS ANSELMO PACHECO CARDOSO

 


PELOTÃO DE COMUNICAÇÕES
 

2º TEN    EDSON ARI DE SOUZA RIBEIRO
2º SGT   FLAVIO TRAVASSOS DE ARAUJO
3º SGT   SULEYMAN POTHERELLO P. DA SILVA
3º SGT   ANDERSON MENDES DOS SANTOS
3º SGT   DANILO DA SILVA AGUIAR
3º SGT   ADOLFO LEODEGARIO DE ARAÚJO FILHO
CB EP    CHARLISTON ALVES DE LIMA JÚNIOR
CB EP    JHON LENON BASTOS FLORÊNCIO
CB EP    EMYRSON MAKS DE OLIVEIRA LIMA
SD EP    GLAUDSTONE FERREIRA DA SILVA
SD EP    CLIVSON DAVID RAMOS DE FREITAS
SD EP    DEIVYD GUIMARÃES DO SANTOS
SD EP    NATANAELSON ALVES GUILHERME
SD EP    RENAN FRANÇA DA SILVA
SD EV    WILLIAM DE ABREU PEREIRA
SD EV    JADSON JOSÉ SANTANA
SD EV    ROSSINI VICENTE DA SILVA
SD EV    EMANUEL RODRIGO TAVARES DA SILVA
SD EV    RARAMÍS BATISTA OLIVEIRA
SD EV    SERGIO MURILO GOMES DA SILVA JÚNIOR
SD EV    DIEGO CASTOR DA SILVA
SD EV    SUELMO FERREIRA DA SILVA FONSÊCA
SD EV    JOSIEL SEVERINO LEITE

 

PELOTÃO DE MANUTENÇÃO E TRANSPORTE
 

2º TEN JOÃO PAULO DE LIMA VALERIANO
2º SGT   JOSE EDSON BARROS OLIVEIRA
3º SGT   ANDRÉ DE MOURA BARBOSA
3º SGT   ANTÔNIO CLEMENTINO DE OLIVEIRA NETO
3º SGT   JOSAFA DA HORA SANTIAGO
3º SGT   FELIPE SILVA DE OLIVEIRA
3º SGT   LUCIANO BERNARDO DE SOUZA
3º SGT   BRUNO NEPOMUCENO DE ARAUJO
3º SGT   DIOGO FERREIRA CASTELO BRANCO
3º SGT   JOELMIR SILVA BELO
CB EP    MOAB SILVA DE LIMA
CB EP    GENIVALDO COSTA DE SANTANA
CB EP    RODRIGO DE ANDRADE CARVALHO
SD EP    JOSE AUGUSTO DA HORA SANTIAGO
SD EP    WELLINGTON SILVA LIMA
SD EP    ABINAESIO DE MELO SILVA
SD EP    ELIEBERTH PINHEIRO DOS SANTOS
SD EP    RAFAEL ALVES DA SILVA
SD EP    JEFFERSON GENILVADO BATISTA
SD EP    EMERSON LUIZ DO NASCIMENTO SILVA
SD EP    BRUNO BATISTA DE SANTANA
SD EP    RENATO JORGE BATISTA DE ANDRADE
SD EP    PAULO ROBERTO LUIZ DOS SANTOS
SD EP    JOSÉ MARIO RODRIGUES JÚNIOR
SD EV    ELIOMAR JOSÉ DA CRUZ
SD EV    RENATO CAVALCANTI DA SILVA
SD EV    CHARLES PINHEIRO DA SILVA
SD EV    RAFAEL FERNANDES DOS SANTOS
SD EV    ALEX MAXSUELL DOS SANTOS
SD EV    PAULO HENRIQUE MONTEIRO LEMOS
SD EV    ANDERSON DA SILVA RAMOS
SD EV    CRISTOVÃO DE OLIVEIRA SANTOS

 

PELOTÃO DE SUPRIMENTO
 

1º TEN    PAULO FERNANDO ALVES DE LIMA JÚNIOR
2º SGT   DOUGLAS HERCULANO CALDAS MACIEL
3º SGT   MYCLAYTON WAGNER FERREIRA DA SILVA
3º SGT   MARCOS CEZAR DE SOUZA
3º SGT   MARCOS ANTONIO PAES DA SILVA
3º SGT   PLINIO CESAR NUNES XAVIE
3º SGT   LENILSON FRANCISCO DE LIMA
3º SGT   DELVANIER DE ASSIS SANTOS
CB QE   ROMILDO DUARTE TAVARES
CB QE   INALDO JANUARIO BENTO
SD EP    ROSIVALDO CARLOS SOARES DA SILVA
SD EP    MARLON MARINHO XAVIER
SD EP    JEFFERSON OLIVEIRA DA SILVA
SD EP    GUSTAVO ARAÚJO SILVA
SD EP    ADAMS MAX SILVA PEREIRA
SD EP    CLEYTON HENRIQUE DA SILVA
SD EP    LUCIANO ALEXANDRE DOS SANTOS
SD EP    JOSE MESSIAS RODRIGUES DE ARAUJO
SD EV    JOCENILDO DOMINGOS GOMES JUNIOR
SD EV    MICHAEL AMORIM DOS SANTOS
SD EV    ADILIO LUAM RAMOS DE SOUZA
SD EV    JEFFERSON LIMA DO NASCIMENTO
SD EV    FELIPE DE SANTANA TEIXEIRA
SD EV    MACGYVER ANDERSON P. DE SOUZA
SD EV    AIRTON ALVES DA COSTA NASCIMENTO
SD EV    WILLAMES MANOEL LUCIANO
SD EV    DIEGO GOMES DA SILVA
SD EV    PEDRO HENRIQUE CASTRO DA SILVA

 

PELOTÃO DE SAÚDE
 

2º TEN   DEBORAH PITTA PARAIZO IGLESIAS
2º TEN   BRUNO JOSÉ ALIANO COSTA
3° SGT   JULIO CÉZAR BEZERRA DA SILVA
3° SGT   ROGERIO ANTUNES GERMANO
3º SGT   NIVEA MORGANA PEREIRA DE ALMEIDA
3º SGT   ELIAS LIMA DE BARROS
CB EP    ARCLÊNIO DOS SANTOS SILVA
CB EP    JOSÉ EVERALDO DE ARAÚJO
SD EP    WAGNER BARBOSA DE ALBUQUERQUE
SD EP    JOSUEL RODRIGUES DE ALMEIDA
SD EP    NILTON GOMES DE MEDEIROS FILHO
SD EV    ALUÍSIO VIEIRA DA ROCHA JÚNIOR
SD EV    LUCAS JOSE GOMES DE VASCONCELOS
SD EV    FILIPE VITORINO DE BRITO
SD EV    DINALDO DO NASCIMENTO COSTA FILHO
SD EV    PEDRO HENRIQUE SOUZA DA SILVA

 

PELOTÃO ANTI-CARRO
 

2º TEN   WELLINGTON MEDEIROS BASTOS NETO
3° SGT   REGINALDO FERREIRA MATIAS JUNIOR
3º SGT   EDNALDO COSTA DIAS
3° SGT   FÁBIO SILVA DE OLIVEIRA
SD EP    TIAGO ESLI DA SILVA LIMA
SD EP    IVERSON RODRIGUES DE ARAUJO
SD EP    WILLAMES DE LIMA DAMASCENO
SD EP    TIAGO DA SILVA BARBOZA
SD EV    DEYVISON FELLIPE DA SILVA BATISTA
SD EV    WILSON SILVA DA PAZ
SD EV    IVERSON RODRIGUES DE ARAUJO
SD EV    DIÊGO BORGES DO NASCIMENTO
SD EV    WILLAMES DE LIMA DAMASCENO
SD EV    ISMAEL CLÓVIS A. DOS SANTOS
SD EV    JOÃO MARCOS DE ANDRADE LINS
SD EV    KLEUTON HENRIQUE DOS SANTOS
SD EV    PEDRO HENRIQUE FLORENCIO DA SILVA

 

PELOTÃO DE MORTEIRO
 

1º TEN   EDMILSON R. DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR
3° SGT   JOSÉ LAERTE DOS SANTOS
3° SGT   ELIZEU CORREIA PEREIRA
3º SGT   AMINADABE DE MELO SILVA
3º SGT   GERALDO PEREIRA DE MELO
CB EP    ENILSON FRANÇA DE LIMA
SD EP    KENNEDY COELHO DE ARAUJO
SD EV    RODRIGO DE SOUZA FERREIRA
SD EV    JEFFERSON JULIO DA SILVA
SD EV    JOSÉ AUGUSTO DA SILVA
SD EV    DIEGO PINTO DA MOTA
SD EV    JONATAN SILVA NASCIMENTO
SD EV    JACKSON JOSÉ DO NASCIMENTO
SD EV    WEVERTON LUCAS DA SILVA
SD EV    JOSÉ IGOR DA PENHA PINTO
SD EV    RAFAEL DIAS DE FREITAS
SD EV    SÁVIO RAMOS DE MELO SILVA
SD EV    RAFAEL SANTANA LIMA
SD EV    JOAQUIM JONATHAN C. DE OLIVEIRA
SD EV    JAIR LEONARDO FERREIRA DA SILVA
SD EV    DANIEL NUNES DA SILVA FILHO
SD EV    ELISSON NASCIMENTO DE LIMA
SD EV    ROUSSEAU DIÔGO SIQUEIRA DE SOUZA
SD EV    SIDNEY LUIS DE MELO

 

PELOTÃO DE ADMINISTRAÇÃO
 

CAP       ALCINO RODRIGUES DA SILVA
1° TEN  DIEGO CORDEIRO ROCHA
1° TEN  PAULO SPINILLO DE QUEIROZ JUNIOR
2º TEN   AUGUSTO CÉSAR SALES DE SOUZA
S TEN    LUIZ AMARO DO NASCIMENTO
S TEN    VAGNER PRAXEDES DE FREITAS
S TEN    JOAQUIM BONFIM DE LIMA
S TEN    FRANCISCO ROGERIO LEÃO DE SOUSA
S TEN    GILSON FERREIRA DOS SANTOS
1° SGT   JOÃO BATISTA FIALHO DOS SANTOS
1° SGT   TELMO FLORIANO DE SANTANA
2° SGT   HILDEMIR RODRIGUES DA SILVA
2° SGT   JOVINO MARTINS  DA SILVA NETO
2° SGT   ANTONIO A. DE VASCONCELOS NETO
2° SGT   CHRISTIAN DE LIMA SOARES
3° SGT   JAMESSON CANDIDO PESSOA
3° SGT   ROGERIO LEÃO DIAS
3° SGT   WASHINGTON SILVINO ALVES DA SILVA
3° SGT   SIRLEY NASCIMENTO DE PONTES
3° SGT   JOSE DOS SANTOS BARROS JUNIOR
3° SGT   CARLOS JOSE DAMASCENA DA SILVA
3° SGT   RENATA OLIVEIRA DE SOUZA
3° SGT   RENATA PEREIRA SOUTO MAIOR
3° SGT   GUSTAVO BARROS DE MOURA
3° SGT   MARLINDO BATISTA DAS CHAGAS
3° SGT   RENATO DE SOUZA LIMA
3° SGT   ALESSANDRO APOLINÁRIO DA SILVA
CB EP    JOSUE SILVA BEZERRA
CB EP    MARCOS VINICIUS DE SAOUZA FILGUEIRAS
CB EP    TARCISIO DIAS DA SILVA
SD EP    EDSON SERENO DA SILVA
SD EP    JOSÉ MARIO RODRIGUES JÚNIOR

 

PELOTÃO DE APOIO
 

2º TEN   IZAIAS RODRIGUES DUTRA
S TEN    ANTÔNIO RONALD SILVA DE ABREU
1º SGT   ARCEMIRO HERBERTE DO NASCIMENTO
3° SGT   ROSIVALDO FLORIANO R. DE OLVEIRA
3º SGT   MARCOS JOSÉ SEVERINO DA SILVA
CB EP    FLAVIO GONÇALVES DE SOUZA
SD EP    JOSE EDUARDO DE SOUZA LEAO FARIAS
SD EP    JOSIAS SOARES DA SILVA
SD AG   OTAVIO AUGUSTO PEREIRA NOVACOSQUE
SD EV    FÁBIO JOSÉ DE SOUZA
SD EV    JADSON JAIR NASCIMENTO DA PENHA
SD EV    ALLAN NUNES DE OLIVEIRA
SD EV    JANIEL TOMAZ DOS SANTOS
SD EV    RAFAEL DE SANTANA
SD EV    ARTUR FELIPE FERREIRA
SD EV    ROBERTO MORAIS TENÓRIO
SD EV    MARCONY J. ANDRADE DA FONSECA

 

PELOTÃO DE SERVIÇOS GERAIS
 

3º SGT   JOSE CARLOS DE SANTANA
CB QE   CLAUDIO JOSÉ SENA DA SILVA
CB QE   GENIVALDO ALEXANDRINO DE BRITO
CBQE    EDSON BARAUNA DO NASCIMENTO
SD EP    JADIVAL SABINO DE OLIVEIRA
SD EP    EDUARDO JOSÉ DA SILVA
SD EP    WASHINTON JOSÉ DE MELO CARDOZO
SD EP    JOSE ROBERTO SILVESTRE DA SILVA
SD EP    JADERSON SOUZA DE OLIVEIRA
SD EP    JEFFERSON PEREIRA MARINHO
SD EP    WANDERSON DE SANTANA FERREIRA
SD EP    MARCELO VICENTE FERREIRA
SD EP    DEYVISON FILYPE SILVA
SD EV    FILIPE ARRUDA DE ALMEIRA
SD EV    JOSÉ EDSON DIAS DE QUEIROZ
SD EV    BRUNO HORACIO DE SANTANA
SD EV    KENDSON MARCOS GOMES ARAUJO
SD EV    ANTONIO JOSÉ DOS SANTOS
SD EV    GERSON VERERANDÔ DO NASCIMENTO
SD EV    ALEXSANDRO ANDERSON DA CRUZ SOUZA
SD EV    GEOGITON EVERTON B. DE BARROS
SD EV    ERIVALDO LUIS DOS SANTOS
SD EV    PAGIEL GABRIEL SABINO
SD EV    BRUNO MARIANO SANTOS DA SILVA
SD EV    FELIPE GERÔNIMO DA SILVA
SD EV    MICHEL ROBERTO MORAES LUNA
SD EV    PEDRO HENRIQUE SOUZA DA SILVA
SD EV    PEDRO HENRIQUE FLORÊNCIO DA SILVA
SD EV    JOÃO PAULO LEANDRO DA SILVA
SD EV    EDSON HENRIQUE